Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Campeonato U20 Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153076718
Sao Paulo Women U20 x Gremio Women U20
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 153076721
JC Futebol Clube Women U20 x Sport Recife Women U20
Banner | |
|
U20 Cup Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153111922
Vasco da Gama U20 x Madureira U20
Banner | |
|
U20 League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153151908
Hercilio Luz U20 x Avai U20
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153132346
Hope International U20 x Athletico Paranaense U20
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152998970
Ferroviaria SP Women x Cruzeiro Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 153076709
Atletico Mineiro Women x Flamengo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076711
Fluminense Women x Sao Paulo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076715
Santos Women x Bragantino Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 21:30 BR | ID: 153100596
Corinthians Women x Internacional Women
Banner | |
Torneo Promocional Amateur Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153168449
Nautico Hacoaj x Social Atletico Television
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153168452
Deportivo Camioneros x Belgrano Zarate
Banner | |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
Banner | |
|
Torneo A Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 153173200
Sportivo Estudiantes x Sportivo Atenas
Banner | |
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152401089
Al Adalh x Al Taraji
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401077
Al Qaisoma x Al Safa
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401081
Al Faisaly Harmah x Al Kholood
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401091
Al Jabalain x Ohod Madinah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401095
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
Banner | |
|
Pro League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401011
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al Feiha
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401014
Al Taawon Buraidah x Al Hazm
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401018
Al Akhdoud x Al Raed
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401021
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401024
Damac FC x Al Khaleej Saihat
Banner | |
Landesliga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153091230
SV Grodig x UFC Siezenheim
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091235
USC Eugendorf x Salzburger AK
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091238
SV Tillmitsch x SC Kalsdorf
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091240
UFC Fehring x Ilzer SV
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091245
WSG Swarovski Tirol II x SC Kundl
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153151900
SV Frauental x TUS Heiligenkreuz
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091222
SC Bad Sauerbrunn x SPG Edelserpentin
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091226
Parndorf x USV Halbturn
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:10 BR | ID: 152350114
Leoben DSV x SV Kapfenberg
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:10 BR | ID: 152350116
St Polten x SKU Amstetten
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 152350118
SV Ried x Grazer AK
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Mitte Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091180
FC Gleisdorf 09 x Wolfsberger AC II
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091184
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x ASK Voitsberg
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091186
WSPG Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Ost Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091192
ASV Drassburg x Neusiedl
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091216
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x TWL Elektra
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091200
FCM Traiskirchen x Rapid Vienna II
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091211
Kremser SC x Oberwart
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152350108
FK Austria Vienna x FC Blau Weiss Linz
Banner | |
SA Premier League Reserves Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152774312
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Adelaide City Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:45 BR | ID: 152774314
Modbury Jets Reserves x Adelaide Olympic Reserves
Banner | |
|
FFA Cup Qualifying Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123044
Launceston City x South Hobart
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123062
Green Gully x North Geelong
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123065
Uni Hill Eagles FC x Casey Comets
Banner | |
|
South Austrália Imprimir Banner |
First Division B Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152151963
Club Brugge II x FCV Dender EH
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152151972
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x Genk II
Banner | |
|
Super League Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153092599
Genk Women x Anderlecht Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153092602
White Star Women x Zulte-Waregem Women
Banner | |
|
First Division A Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152717876
Gent x Standard Liege
Banner | |
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 152639834
NK Maribor x NK Radomlje
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:15 BR | ID: 152639851
NK Domzale x NS Mura
Banner | |
|
2. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076660
NK Krka x NK Fuzinar
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076662
NK Rudar Velenje x NK Tolmin
Banner | |
|
3. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153116223
SD Sencur x Svoboda Ljubljana
Banner | |
Tercera Group 11 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153001875
Felanitx x Santanyi
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 6 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153001883
Utiel x Ontinyent
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153116384
Torina x Escobedo
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 153116389
Laredo x Vimenor
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
Banner | |
|
Primera Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
Banner | |
USL Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 152507647
North Carolina FC x Hartford Athletic
Banner | |
|
USL League One Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 152720926
Lexington SC x Greenville Triumph SC
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152720931
Fuego FC x Forward Madison FC
Banner | |
|
NWSL Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153076691
Orlando Pride Women x Chicago Red Stars Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153102419
San Diego Wave Women x Reign FC Women
Banner | |
National Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711781
Dijon x Nimes
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711784
Chateauroux x Martigues
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711787
Le Mans x Epinal
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711790
Marignane Gignac x Versailles
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711792
Cholet x Red Star FC 93
Banner | |
|
Ligue 1 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151990651
Lille x Lens
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 153076610
Paris FC Women x Montpellier Women
Banner | |
National League South Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152710775
Truro City x Slough
Banner | |
|
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 152151722
Blackburn x Ipswich
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 152151725
Watford x Leeds
Banner | |
|
Ryman Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152710841
Concord Rangers x Carshalton Ath
Banner | |
Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151990
Derry City x Galway United
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151992
Drogheda United x St Patricks Athletic
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151995
Shelbourne x Dundalk
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151997
Waterford FC x Sligo Rovers
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151999
Shamrock Rovers x Bohemians Dublin
Banner | |
|
First Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152047
Bray Wanderers x Cobh Ramblers
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152050
Cork City x Athlone Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152053
Kerry FC x Wexford FC
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152055
Longford Town x UCD
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152058
Treaty United FC x Finn Harps
Banner | |
|
FAI Intermediate Cup Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 153132405
Glebe North FC x Wayside Celtic
Banner | |
U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153132446
Mazatlan FC U23 x Tijuana U23
Banner | |
|
Liga TDP Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153089029
Valle de Xico FC x FC Politécnico
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 153089024
CH Fútbol Club x Atlético Pachuca
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153089016
Arietes FC x Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153151957
San Pedro 7/10 FC x Saltillo Soccer FC
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:30 BR | ID: 153132449
La Piedad Imperial x Degollado FC
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Femenil Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:45 BR | ID: 153061419
Cruz Azul Women x Club America Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153061421
Queretaro Women x Necaxa Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:06 BR | ID: 153102386
Leon Women x Mazatlan FC Women
Banner | |
|
Liga de Expansion Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 21:00 BR | ID: 152357019
Club Celaya x Tlaxcala FC
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 22:00 BR | ID: 152356957
Puebla x Tigres UANL
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152356973
Club America x Atletico San Luis
Banner | |
IV Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153116655
Miedz Legnica II x Luzyce Luban
Banner | |
|
Regional League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153236841
WKS Wierzbice x WIWA Goszcz
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153236855
Ursus Warsaw II x STF Champion
Banner | |
|
III Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:26 BR | ID: 153089827
Bron Radom x Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Banner | |
Primeira Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152639776
Gil Vicente x Famalicao
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 152639756
Benfica x Chaves
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:30 BR | ID: 152639783
Estrela Amadora x Sporting
Banner | |
|
Segunda Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 153029653
Tondela x Vilaverdense
Banner | |
|
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153077729
UD Leiria U19 x Sacavenense U19
Banner | |
3. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718247
Jiskra Domazlice x Viktoria Plzen B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718288
Sokol Zivanice x Hradec Kralove B
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152718308
SK Hranice x TJ Tatran Bohunice
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718249
FC Pisek x Dukla Praha B
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718290
FK Usti nad Labem x FK Chlumec N.C
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350188
Opava x Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350196
Vysocina Jihlava x Dukla Praha
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350202
FK Pribram x FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350207
FC Brno x Sparta Prague B
Banner | |